Könige

Majestäten

2021 – Eberhard Stein
2020 – Rainer Höfer
2019 – Rainer Höfer
2018 – Joshua Arndt
2017 – Werner Kaubrügge
2016 – Sigrid Vogt
2015 – Nerma Oppermann
2014 – Eva Klein
2013 – Timo Klein
2012 – Joshua Arndt
2011 – Monika Rübsamen
2010 – Dieter Gerhard
2009 – Sigrid Vogt
2008 – Frank Gerhard
2007 – Susanne Gerhard
2006 – Horst Vogt
2005 – Sigrid Warda
2004 – Ulrich Frankhäuser
2003 – Frank Gerhard
2002 – Timo Klein
2001 – Uwe Warda
2000 – Monika Smarsly
1999 – Katrin Warda
1998 – Uwe Warda
1997 – Bernd Klein
1996 – Monika Janiczek
1995 – Sigrid Warda
1994 – Susanne Grimm
1993 – Uwe Warda
1992 – Monika Janiczek
1991 – Paul Hees
1990 – Hermann Heck
1989 – Adolf Rübsamen
1988 – Holger Hoffmann
1987 – Edwin Jung
1986 – Erhard Schmengler
1985 – Paul Hees
1984 – Axel Flemming
1983 – Walter Jung
1982 – Edwin Jung
1981 – Hermann Josef Stinner
1980 – Lieselotte Schäfer
1979 – Paul Hees
1978 – Walter Jung
1977 – Günter Stein
1976 – Georg Lindinger
1975 – Walter Oppermann
1974 – Eberhard Reusch
1973 – Norbert Kempf
1972 – Adolf Rübsamen
1971 – Paul Hees
1970 – Helmut Schäfer
1969 – Kurt Pfeiffer
1968 – Günter Höfer
1967 – Werner Diehl

Kaiser

2018 – Werner Kaubrügge
2016 – Katrin Warda
2014 – Timo Klein
2012 – Sigrid Vogt
2010 – Ulrich Frankhäuser
2008 – Monika Rübsamen
2005 – Susanne Grimm-Höfer
2003 – Monika Rübsamen
2000 – Bernd Klein
1998 – Sigrid Warda
1993 – Monika Janiczek
1988 – Erhard Schmengler
1986 – Hermann Josef Stinner
1981 – Günter Höfer
1976 – Herbert Sturm
1971 – Günter Höfer

Bürgerkönig

2019 – Frank Hees
2018 – Joachim Steiner
2017 – Marco Stein
2016 – Joachim Steiner
2015 – Dirk Märker
2014 – Eberhard Stein
2013 – Dirk Märker

Jungschützenkönige

2021 – Leon Sechi
2020 – Christopher Robin Graß
2019 – Christopher Robin Graß
2018 – Aylin Frey
2017 – Celina Sechi
2016 – Maike Oppermann
2015 – Leon Sechi
2014 – Justin Höfer
2013 – Sina-Marie Meirich
2012 – Justin Höfer
2011 – Alina Eisentraut
2010 – Justin Höfer
2009 – Justin Höfer
2008 – Justin Höfer
2007 – keine Beteiligung
2006 – Marian Rosenkranz
2005 – Philipp Weigand
2004 – keine Beteiligung
2003 – Matthias Falk
2002 – keine Beteiligung
2001 – Timo Klein
2000 – Michael Hirsch
1999 – unbekannt
1998 – Manuel Meier
1997 – Mike Heck
1996 – Dominik Theis
1995 – Simone Meier
1994 – Diana Dücker
1993 – Patrick Meyer
1992 – Jens Feckler
1991 – Alexander Grahm
1990 – Katrin Warda
1989 – Sybille Stein
1988 – Frank Gerhard
1987 – Jens Wagner
1986 – Heiko Wenzelmann
1985 – Horst Schmengler
1984 – Maik Eckermann
1983 – Hubertus Schmitz
1982 – Günter Achtert
1981 – Axel Knautz
1980 – Günter Achtert
1979 – Ulrich Flemming
1978 – Arno Haubrich
1977 – Ulrich Frankhäuser
1976 – Silke Heidrich
1975 – Stefan Deutrich
1974 – Hilegard Künkler
1973 – Horst Georg Lindinger
1972 – Anneliese Schmidt
1971 – Gerd Otterbach
1970 – Norbert Kempf
1969 – Heinz Kempf
1968 – Hans-Jürgen Schüler
1967 – Gerd Luckenbach